2271 adam clayton powell jr. blvd. (133-134 st) new york, ny 10030 • 212-690-7807 • info@shrinenyc.com
SHRINE World Music Venue /
bar restaurant
live music performances
dj - comedy - poetry -
theater - karaoke
art exhibitions - conference room

7 days a week - 4pm-4am

Slider speed: 

        

SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
     August 18

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: Hijos del Agobio- Andalusian Rock

8:00
8-10pm: Skyculture- Funk N' Poetry

8:00
8-9:30pm: Anna O'Connor - Singer / Songwriter

9:30
9:30-11:30pm:Sofia Aristarain from Argentina-

10:00
10pm-12am: Allinor from Ghana - Reggae Soul

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

August 19

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Gustavo Ecclesia from Argentina - Singer Songwriter

8:00
8-10pm: Kudu Stooge - Psych-Rock / Jazz-Funk

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Rob Jennings - Acoustic

10:00
10pm-12am: Big Sexy from Australia -Pop / Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Xpect

12:15
11:30pm-late: DJ Ruggz

August 20

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-9pm: Lift- Rock / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: Mario Loor - Rock / Latin

10:00
10-11pm: Jojo Romero - Reggae

11:00
11pm-12am: Elephants Dancing - Reggae / Hip Hop / Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

August 21

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Chris Shamkin & Uncommon Core - Folk

8:00
8pm-12am: The Sifer: Hip Hop & Spoken Word Open Mic

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Natt from Japan

August 22

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Tang Sauce - Hip Hop

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

9:00
9-10pm: All Taken - Alternative / Rock

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

August 23

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: XPRESIDENTS - Hip Hop / Rock

9:00
9-10pm: Tender Beats- Indie Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

August 24

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: The Tom Blatt Project - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Snir Yamin - Singer / Songwriter

8:00
8-10pm: Cold Fujon - Funk

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

10:00
10-11pm: Alita Moses Band - Funk

11:00
11pm-12am: Eliana Cuevas [band] - Latin American / Venezuelan

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Nenim from Nigeria

August 25

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Joel Cotton's Consequence - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Evan Bartels - Americana / Rock

8:00
8-9pm: Sweet Little Bloodhound - Southern Rock / Soulful Rock /

9:00
9-10pm: The Offenderz- Rock

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Carolann Solebello - Folk / Am

10:00
10pm-12am: Bruff Da Crowd Pleaser- Rock / R&B / Hip Hop

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

August 26

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: Kuumba Soul Band- Jazz

8:00
8-9pm: Rob Clove - Neo Soul / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: Keepers of the Vibe - Funk / Hip Hop / Rock / Dance

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Bianka Alaina - Jazz / R&B

10:00
10pm-12am: UpFront - Classic R&B / Pop / Reggae / Oldies / Swing

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Xpect

12:15
11:30pm-late: DJ Ruggz

August 27

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

9:00
9-10pm: The LoveHowl - Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

August 28

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Juanma Trujillo Group- Jazz

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Natt from Japan

August 29

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Andrew Pereira Quartet- Jazz

8:00
8-9pm: BIN 251 - Jazz / Lounge / Blues

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

9:00
9-10pm: Seeing Voices - Rock / Folk / Alternative

10:00
10pm-12am: Nate Hancock & The Declaration - Country Funk - OHL

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

August 30

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Song Sparrow - Jazz / Folk / World

7:00
7-8pm: God's Unruly Friends - Mystic / Ethno-Jazz / Trance

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

August 31

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Al Grigg - Blues / Rock

7:00
7-8pm: James Beaudreau Band - Jazz Rock / Jam Band

9:00
9pm-3:45am: Beats Presented by Boom Bits Music

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

September 1

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: David Kardas - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: TURUCUTO & Franco Pinna - Jazz / Folk

8:00
8-9pm: Amira B - Pop / Soul / Jazz

9:00
9-10pm: Linden St. Connection - American Roots & Soul

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Jokes from the Underground - Comedy Show

10:00
10pm-12am: Sekouba & Bolomba - Reggae

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

September 2

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Lorens Chuno - Jazz / World

8:00
8-9pm: Tifa Ouedraogo- World / Mandingue

9:00
9-10pm: Gloria Isaiah - Latin Jazz

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: BeN Band - Acoustic / Indie /

10:00
10pm-12am: Nkumu Katalay & The Life Long Project

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Xpect

12:30
11:30pm-late: DJ Ruggz

September 3

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-11pm: The Shrine Big Band - Jazz

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

September 4

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Natt from Japan

September 5

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

September 6

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Sarah Wise June Residency - Folk Rock

8:00
8-9pm: The Darkest Timeline - Alt Country / Folk

9:00
9-10pm: Cobblestone - Americana / Folk

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

September 7

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Paul Sforza - Singer-Songwriter Band

9:00
9pm-12am: Jenn Mundia Birthday Show

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Nenim from Nigeria

September 8

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Zana - Gypsy Pop

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: The Oneness - Roots Fusion

10:00
10-11pm: Banjo Nickaru - Americana / Country / Blues

11:00
11pm-12am: Akoko Nante Ensemble - African Percussions

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

September 9

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Eve Ave- Singer Songwriter

7:00
7-8pm: Fast Heart Mart - Indie-folk

7:00
7-9pm: GWO-KA from Guadeloupe - Traditional

9:00
9-10pm: Mar Sala - Flamenco / Latin / Pop

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Luis E. Ramirez & Friends

10:00
10pm-12am: Famous Geniuses - Swing / Blues / Country / Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Xpect

12:30
11:30pm-late: DJ Ruggz

September 10

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-10pm: Lady E & the Platinum Players - Old School R&B

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

September 11

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Natt from Japan

September 12

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Takeshi Otani Band - Jazz / Fusion

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

10:00
10-11pm: Crossfire- Rock

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

September 13

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Sarah Wise June Residency - Folk Rock

8:00
8-9pm: The James Labrosse Collective - Flamenco / Jazz / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: DEPOND - Israeli / Rock

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

September 14

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Joe Pino Quintet - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm Pablo Alzete from Colombia- Singer Songwriter

8:00
8-9pm: Allie Chipkin - Singer-Songwriter / Folk / Pop / Rock

9:00
9-10pm: NoNeed - Reggae / Rock / Fusion

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

11:00
11pm-12am: Yoh the Shaolin - Hip-Hop

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Nenim from Nigeria

September 15

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: Jacob Varmus Trio - Jazz

8:00
8-10pm: CIRCULAR TIME - Afro / World Blues

10:00
10pm-12am:Rho & The Nomads - World / Reggae

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

September 16

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm:TY Spoken Soul- Spoken Word / R&B

8:00
8-9pm: Skyfoot - Jam-Rock

9:00
9-10pm: The Dry States Blues Band

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Brother Seamus - Folk / Rock / Classic

10:00
10pm-12am: Kakande - Music from West Africa

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Xpect

September 17

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

September 18

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: The Sifer: Hip Hop & Spoken Word Open Mic

September 19

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: The Ellameno Beat from Florida - Reggae, Surf, Ska

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

9:00
9-10pm: The Condescending Liberals- Rock

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

September 20

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Sarah Wise June Residency - Folk Rock

7:00
7-8pm: Ethan Winogrand Trio - Jazz

8:00
8pm-2am: Maria Davis Mad Wednesday's & R&B Against AIDS

September 21

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: The Tom Blatt Project - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: James Beaudreau Band - Jazz Rock / Jam Band

8:00
8-9pm: Zigadoo Moneyclips - Pop

9:00
9-10pm: Fractal Caravan - Funk Rock

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

10:00
10pm-12am - The Yam Session

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Nenim from Nigeria

September 22

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: David Goodier - Eclectic Singer-Songwriter

8:00
8-10pm: Mary Gatchell CD Release- Pop R&B

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Jasmine Jordan - Soul / R&B

10:00
10pm-12am: Dicko Fils from Burkina Faso- Blues

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

September 23

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Josiah Boornazian- Jazz

8:00
8-9pm: Lovechild - Psychedelic Americana / Rock & Roll

9:00
9-10pm: Pat Stone & The Dirty Boots - Folk-Punk / Alt. Country

10:00
10pm-12am: Norman Davis & The Family - R&B

September 24

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-9pm: Moriah Skye [band] - Soul / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: Robert Kuhn Band - Reggae

10:00
10pm-12am: Dem - Roots Reggae / Rocksteady

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

September 25

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Victoria Poni from Buenos Aires - Acoustic / Piano

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

10:00
10pm-12am: Awa Melone

September 26

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Elise Wood Duo - Jazz

7:00
7-9pm: 2nd Annual Harlem Comedy Festival Stand Up Competition

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

9:00
9-10pm: The Modern Savage - Rock

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

September 27

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Sarah Wise June Residency - Folk Rock

7:00
7-9pm: 2nd Annual Harlem Comedy Festival Stand Up Competition

9:00
9-10pm: LoVel - Hip Hop / Funk

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

September 28

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-9pm: 2nd Annual Harlem Comedy Festival Stand Up Competition

9:00
9pm-3:45am: Beats Presented by Boom Bits Music

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

September 29

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Azat Bayazitov Band - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Michelle Green- Singer songwriter

8:00
8-9pm: Gabe Condon Band - Jazz / Rock / Funk

9:00
9-10pm: Dubistry - Dub

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Aaron Waldman & Julio Sharp

10:00
10pm-12am: Michael Veal & Aqua IFE - Afro-Beat ohl

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

12:45
11:30pm-late: DJ Luc Sveth

September 30

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Eyehear - Improvisational Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Ayanna Martine - Singer Songwriter

8:00
8-9pm: Rob Clove - Neo Soul / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: Tambourelli & Her Supertrips - IndieRock / Blues / Funk

10:00
10pm-12am: Maddzart- Soca / Ragga

October 1

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

1:00
1-3pm: 'Asses to Glasses' Sunday Brunch Comedy Show

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-11pm: The Shrine Big Band - Jazz

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

October 2

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

October 3

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Bradford Loomis - Soulful Roots / Americana

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

9:00
9-10pm: Wool Sucker - Supernatural Art Rock

12:00
12am-3:45am: DJ Shine

October 4

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: #aWeirdFreakinNight - Showcase

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

October 5

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: The Eugene Seow Quartet - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Hamin Reed - Acoustic Electric

8:00
8-9pm: Novus Cantos - Trad.

9:00
9-10:30pm: Michael Sarian & The Chabones - Jazz

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

October 6

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: NADIN - Rock

9:00
9-10pm: Mar Sala - Flamenco / Latin / Pop

10:00
10pm-12am: The Haveners - Soul R&B Funk

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

October 7

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-10pm: New Pony - Funk / Soul

10:00
10pm-12am: The CDubU Blues Express - Blues / Rock

October 8

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-9pm: Austin Redmon - R&B / Soul

9:00
9-10pm: Samira- R&B with a "Pop" of Soul

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

October 9

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

October 10

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

October 11

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Song Sparrow - Jazz / Folk / World

12:00
12-3:45am: DJ Dakar

October 12

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: David Kardas - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: RD King - Fingers-Blazing Acoustic Guitar

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

October 13

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Michael Conrad- Singer Songwriter

8:00
8-9pm: The Sloe Guns - Alt. Rock

9:00
9-10pm: The River Bones Band - Bluegrass / Americana

9:55
10pm-12am: Honk NYC at the Shrine - Festival

10:00
10-11pm: Damas de Ferro - Brass Band

11:00
11pm-12am: New Creations From New Orleans- Brass

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

October 14

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: Rodrigo Bonelli Quintet- Brazilian Jazz

8:00
8-9pm: Slack Tide - Reggae Rock

9:00
9-10pm: Majestdagod - Hip-Hop

10:00
10pm-12am: The Academy Blues Project - Blues / Rock / Soul

October 15

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

9:00
9-10pm: Rev RC - Reggae / Rock

10:00
10pm-12am: Edjacated Phools - Reggae Fusion

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

October 16

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: The Sifer: Hip Hop & Spoken Word Open Mic

October 17

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

October 18

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

October 19

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: David Rogers - World

7:00
7-8pm: Annie Stokes- Singer Songwriter

8:00
8-10pm: City Love NYC - Showcase

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

10:00
10pm-12am - The Yam Session

October 20

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Littleboybigheadonbike

7:00
7-8pm: The Brazen Youth - Alternative Indie

7:00
7-8pm: Jubal - Folk / Americana

8:00
8-10pm: Skyculture- Funk N' Poetry

10:00
10pm-12am: Rootbrew - Worldsoul

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

October 21

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: George Woods - Acoustic Folk / Funk

7:00
7-8pm: Jake Kulak & The Lowdown - Blues / Rock

8:00
8-9pm: Terryl Lee Band - R&B / Soul / Hip Hop / Reggae

9:00
9-10pm: The 30th Street Blues Band - Blues

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Jubal - Folk / Americana

10:00
10-11pm: Celeste Krishna - Soul / Rock / Funk

October 22

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

October 23

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

October 24

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Evan Taylor Jones - Soul / Rock

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

October 25

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-3:45am: Maria Davis Mad Wednesday's & R&B Against AIDS

October 26

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: James Beaudreau Band - Jazz Rock / Jam Band

8:00
8-9pm: Greg Osei - Soul / Latin / West African / Caribbean

9:00
9pm-3:45am: Beats Presented by Boom Bits Music

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Cc Eve Presents: We Love Songwriters

October 27

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Airpark - Rock / Pop

10:00
10pm-12am: The Vibe Theory - Soul / Funk / Blues

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

October 28

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Rob Clove - Neo Soul / R&B

9:00
9-10pm: Famous Geniuses-Swing Blues Country Rock

10:00
10pm-12am: Shokazoba Conscious Fusion Funkestra - Afrofunk

October 29

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

9:00
9-10pm: The Dirty Old Men - NYC- Blues / Classic Rock / Funk

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

October 30

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

October 31

2:00
***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

4:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Bucket City Agency - OHL

8:00
8pm-12am:Night of the Living Shred Stratospheerius

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

November 1

***Check out Yatenga French Bistro***

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: David Tixier Trio- Jazz

8:00
8pm-12am: #aWeirdFreakinNight - Showcase

November 2

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-9pm: Hustle Souls - Southern Soul

November 3

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9-10pm: Electrik Buddha - Alt. Electronic

10:00
10pm-12am: Blu Cha Cha - Latin Jazz

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

November 4

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Karyn Ann- Singer Songwriter

9:00
9-10pm: Tyrone Shoelaces - Jam Band / Reggae / Dub / Funk

10:00
10pm-12am: Kakande - Music from West Africa

November 5

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-11pm: The Shrine Big Band - Jazz

12:00
12-3:45am: Crown Kings Reggae Sundays - Reggae Night

November 6

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

November 7

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-9pm:The First Person Plural Harlem Presents FPP Reading Ser

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

November 8

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Eve Blackwater & The Alligators - Alt. Folk

9:00
9-10pm: Out of System Transfer - Folk Punk / Antifolk

November 9

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Timna & Dario Duo from Brazil & Argentina- Jazz

12:15
9:30-11:30pm: Mathieu Teteu from France - World Jazz

November 10

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Obradovic-Tixier Duo - Jazz

7:00
7-8pm: Courtney Farren - Indie / Pop

8:00
8-9pm: The Footlight District - Garage / Rock / Blues

9:00
9-10pm: Mar Sala - Flamenco / Latin / Pop

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

November 11

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-8pm: Binger - Psychedelic Prog-Hop

8:00
8-10pm: Roots, Rhythm, & Dub - Reggae

9:30
9:30-11:30pm: Derek W. Curtis - Folk - OHL

10:00
10pm-12am: Michael Veal & Aqua IFE - Afro-Beat

November 12

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-10pm: Mathieu Teteu from France - World Jazz

November 13

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

November 14

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

November 15

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-3:45am: Maria Davis Mad Wednesday's- Maria's Birthday Party

November 16

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-10pm: City Love NYC - Showcase

8:05
8-9pm: Addict - Folk

10:00
10pm-12am - The Yam Session

November 17

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Oddjob Ensemble - Original Instrumental Music

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

November 18

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9-10pm: Wack Cheddar - Rock / Jazz / Funk

November 19

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

November 20

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: The Sifer: Hip Hop & Spoken Word Open Mic

November 21

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:00
6-7pm: Josiah Boornazian- Jazz

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

November 22

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

November 23

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

November 24

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Jesse & The Hogg Brothers - Country

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

November 25

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-9pm: Rob Clove - Neo Soul / R&B

November 26

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

November 27

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

November 28

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

November 29

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

November 30

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: James Beaudreau Band - Jazz Rock / Jam Band

9:00
9pm-3:45am: Beats Presented by Boom Bits Music

December 1

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

6:55
A Conscious Collective Presents:

7:00
7-7:45pm: Conversing with Oceans - Alternative Ambient Rock

7:45
7:45-8:30pm: Past Youth - Pop / R&B / Rock

8:30
8:30-9:15pm: Skyler Cocco - Alternative / Grunge / Pop-Rock

9:15
9:15-10pm: TK The Architect - Hip Hop / Rap

12:00
12-3.45am: DJ Birane from Ivory Coast

December 2

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:30
9:30pm-10:30pm: Alyssa Hankey - Folk / Rock

10:00
10pm-12am: Kakande - Music from West Africa

December 3

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-11pm: The Shrine Big Band - Jazz

December 4

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Lan Tolleson - Jazz / Pop / Singer-Songwriter

December 5

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: Derek W. Curtis - Folk - OHL

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

December 6

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: #aWeirdFreakinNight - Showcase

December 7

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 8

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9-10pm: Mar Sala - Flamenco / Latin / Pop

December 9

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 10

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

9:00
9-10pm: Akello - Ugandan / World

December 11

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: Late Nights at The Shrine - Showcase

December 12

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

December 13

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 14

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 15

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 16

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8-10pm: Retro Soul Party the Holiday Edition - Funk / R&B / Soul

December 17

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

December 18

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-12am: The Sifer: Hip Hop & Spoken Word Open Mic

December 19

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

December 20

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

8:00
8pm-3:45am: Maria Davis Mad Wednesday's & R&B Against AIDS

December 21

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

10:00
10pm-12am - The Yam Session

December 22

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 23

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 24

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-10pm: Lady E & The Platinum Players - Old School R&B

December 25

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 26

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

December 27

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

December 28

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

7:00
7-8pm: James Beaudreau Band - Jazz Rock / Jam Band

9:00
9pm-3:45am: Beats Presented by Boom Bits Music

December 29

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

9:00
9-10:30pm: What-The-Funk! - Soul

December 30

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

12:00
12-5pm: Maria Davis 5th Annual KWANZAA Holiday Celebration

8:00
8-9pm: Rob Clove - Neo Soul / R&B

December 31

10:00
4-8pm: Shrine Daily Happy Hour Bringing Harlem Spirit Back

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

January 1

 

January 2

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

January 3

 

January 4

 

January 5

8:00
8-9pm: The Wandering Poet - World

January 6

 

January 7

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

January 8

8:00
8-9pm: No Any Walls - Folk / Rock / Avant-Garde

January 9

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

11:00
11pm-12am: The Hazytones - Rock

January 10

 

January 11

 

January 12

 

January 13

 

January 14

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

January 15

 

January 16

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

January 17

 

January 18

 

January 19

 

January 20

 

January 21

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

January 22

 

January 23

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

January 24

9:00
9pm-12am: Joey Williams Project & Friends - Soul / R&B

January 25

 

January 26

 

January 27

 

January 28

3:00
3-5pm: The Shrine Sunday Brunch Live Music Special

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

January 29

8:00
8-9pm: Andy Ferrell - Traditional / Roots

January 30

9:00
9pm-12am: ROCK NIGHT

January 31

 

February 1

 

February 2

 

February 3

 

February 4

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

February 5

 

February 6

 

February 7

 

February 8

 

February 9

 

February 10

 

February 11

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

8:00
8-10pm: Lady E & The Platinum Players - Old School R&B

February 12

 

February 13

 

February 14

 

February 15

 

February 16

 

February 17

 

February 18

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

February 19

 

February 20

 

February 21

 

February 22

 

February 23

 

February 24

 

February 25

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

February 26

 

February 27

 

February 28

8:00
8-9pm: African Fiddle Fusion Project

March 1

 

March 2

9:00
9-10pm: Electrik Buddha - Alt. Electronic

March 3

 

March 4

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

March 5

 

March 6

 

March 7

 

March 8

 

March 9

 

March 10

 

March 11

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

March 12

 

March 13

 

March 14

 

March 15

 

March 16

 

March 17

 

March 18

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

March 19

 

March 20

 

March 21

 

March 22

 

March 23

 

March 24

 

March 25

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

March 26

 

March 27

 

March 28

 

March 29

 

March 30

8:00
8-9pm: The Wandering Poet - World

March 31

 

April 1

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

April 2

 

April 3

 

April 4

 

April 5

 

April 6

 

April 7

 

April 8

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

April 9

 

April 10

 

April 11

 

April 12

 

April 13

 

April 14

 

April 15

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

April 16

 

April 17

 

April 18

 

April 19

 

April 20

 

April 21

 

April 22

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

April 23

 

April 24

 

April 25

 

April 26

 

April 27

 

April 28

 

April 29

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

April 30

 

May 1

 

May 2

 

May 3

 

May 4

 

May 5

 

May 6

5:00
5-8pm: The Shrine Sunday Jazz Jam Session with Lu Reid

May 7

 

May 8

 

May 9

 

May 10

 

May 11

 

May 12

 

May 13

 

May 14

 

May 15

 

May 16

 

May 17

 

May 18

 

May 19

 

May 20

 

May 21

 

May 22

 

May 23

 

May 24

 

May 25

 

May 26

 

May 27

 

May 28

 

May 29

 

May 30

 

May 31

 

June 1

 

June 2

 

June 3

 

June 4

 

June 5

 

June 6

 

June 7

 

June 8

 

June 9

 

June 10

 

June 11

 

June 12

 

June 13

 

June 14

 

June 15

 

June 16

 

June 17

 

June 18

 

June 19

 

June 20

 

June 21

 

June 22

 

June 23

 

June 24

 

June 25

 

June 26

 

June 27

 

June 28

 

June 29

 

June 30

 

July 1

 

July 2

 

July 3

 

July 4

 

July 5

 

July 6

 

July 7

 

July 8

 

July 9

 

July 10

 

July 11

 

July 12

 

July 13

 

July 14

 

July 15

 

July 16

 

July 17

 

July 18

 

July 19

 

July 20

 

July 21

 

July 22

 

July 23

 

July 24

 

July 25

 

July 26

 

July 27

 

July 28

 

July 29

 

July 30

 

July 31

 

August 1

 

August 2

 

August 3

 

August 4

 

August 5

 

August 6

 

August 7

 

August 8

 

August 9

 

August 10

 

August 11

 

August 12

 

August 13

 

August 14

 

August 15

 

August 16

 

August 17

 

August 18

 

August 19

 

August 20

 

August 21

 

August 22

 

August 23

 

August 24

 

August 25

 

August 26

 

August 27

 

August 28

 

August 29

 

August 30

 

August 31

 

September 1

 

September 2

 

September 3

 

September 4

 

September 5

 

September 6

 

September 7

 

September 8

 

September 9

 

September 10

 

September 11

 

September 12

 

September 13

 

September 14

 

September 15

 

September 16

 

September 17

 

September 18

 

September 19

 

September 20

 

September 21

 

September 22

9:00
9-10pm: Lady E & The Platinum Players - Old School R&B

September 23

 

September 24

 

September 25

 

September 26

 

September 27

 

September 28

 

September 29

 

September 30

 

October 1

 

October 2

 

October 3

 

October 4

 

October 5

 

October 6

 

October 7

 

October 8

 

October 9

 

October 10

 

October 11

 

October 12

 

October 13

 

October 14

 

October 15

 

October 16

 

October 17

 

October 18

 

October 19

 

October 20

 

October 21

 

October 22

 

October 23

 

October 24

 

October 25

 

October 26

 

October 27

 

October 28

 

October 29

 

October 30

 

October 31

 

November 1

 

November 2

 

November 3

 

November 4

 

November 5

 

November 6

 

November 7

 

November 8

 

November 9

 

November 10

 

November 11

 

November 12

 

November 13

 

November 14

 

November 15

 

November 16

 

November 17

 

November 18

 

November 19

 

November 20

 

November 21

 

November 22

 

November 23

 

November 24

 

November 25

 

November 26

 

November 27

 

November 28

 

November 29

 

November 30

 

December 1

 

December 2

 

December 3

 

December 4

 

December 5

 

December 6

 

December 7

 

December 8

 

December 9

 

December 10

 

December 11

 

December 12

 

December 13

 

December 14

 

December 15

 

December 16

 

December 17

 

December 18

 

December 19

 

December 20

 

December 21

 

December 22

 

December 23

 

December 24

 

December 25

 

December 26

 

December 27

 

December 28

 

December 29

9:00
9-10pm: Lady E & The Platinum Players - Old School R&B